Contenuto principale

Messaggio di avviso

   
 

4 A turistica

N.ro

Alunno

1

Aremani Consiglia

2

Aversano Anita

3

Carnevale Noemi

4

Di Lillo Domenico

5

Di Lorenzo Giulia

6

Di Ronza Rosa

7

Di Vico Elisabetta

8

Ferraiuolo Maria Grazia

9

Flagiello Giusy

10

Mennillo Anna

11

Narciso Luigi

12

Reale Roberta

13

Rossi Andrea

14

Schettino Daniele

15

Solone Nunzia

16

Sorbo Mariapia

17

Tescione Maria

18

Trappoliere Antonella

19

Vigilante Mariana Francesca

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

4B turistica

N.ro

Alunno

1

Bervicato Chiara

2

Capoluongo Umberto

3

Coletta Carlotta

4

De Luca Giancarlo

5

De Riso Anna

6

Di Benedetto Giusy

7

Gentile Giulia

8

Golino Gioia

9

Graziosi Maria

10

Lieto Armando

11

Magliocca Alessia

12

Rachiero Maurizio

13

Rispoli Chiara

14

Ronga Francesca Pia

15

Sacco Sonia

16

Vinciguerra Michela

17

Xhepa Sindi

 

 
   
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

4 A sala

 

N.ro

Alunno

 

1

Carbone Marco

 

2

Cavaliere Salvatore

 

3

D'orso Domenico

 

4

Fernandez Francesco

 

5

Fusco Carmen

 

6

Iadaresta Antonio

 

7

Ichim Marian Gabriel

 

8

Iodice Walter

 

9

Marcone Anna

 

10

Massaro Caterina

 

11

Mazzeo Mikail

 

12

Ponor Laura Iuliana

 

13

Ponor Nicoleta Bianca

 

14

Romanelli Luigi

 

15

Ruggiero Michael

 

16

Santonastaso Aniello

 

17

Santoro Angela

 

18

Sapone Salvatore

 

19

Schioppa Clemente

 

20

Scialdone Salvatore

 

21

Spierto Raffaele

 

22

Ukrayinets Romano

 

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

4 Bsala

 

N.ro

Alunno

 

1

Baffuto Pia

 

2

Castagna Lucio

 

3

Desiato Michele

 

4

Di Palma Assunta

 

5

Di Vico Filomena

 

6

Diodati Ugo

 

7

Ferrovia Giovanni

 

8

Gorirossi Giuseppe

 

9

Ienco Jessica

 

10

Maglione Sara

 

11

Martellone Tommaso

 

12

Mauro Camilla

 

13

Pasquariello Maria

 

14

Perrotta Sara

 

15

Pinto Fabian Rosario

 

16

Raitante Lorenzo

 

17

Ricciardi Marcella

 

18

Rossetti Maria Rosaria

 

19

Rossi Michele Pio

 

20

Roviello Giovanna

 

21

Sais Francesca

 

22

Sforza Michele

 

23

Tartaglione Alfonso

 

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

4 C sala

 

N.ro

Alunno

 

1

Ammaturo Andrea

 

2

Cacace Giuseppe

 

3

Cinquegrana Salvatore

 

4

Coppola Ferdinando

 

5

D'amico Chiara

 

6

De Simone Filippo

 

7

Del Latte Alessia

 

8

Del Prete Angela

 

9

Di Raffaele Giuseppe

 

10

Ferrigno Andrea

 

11

Foggia Pietro

 

12

Giannino Alexia

 

13

Giannino Miriana

 

14

Magliocca Alessia

 

15

Manuzio Luigi

 

16

Merola Alex

 

17

Monteforte Mirko

 

18

Morrone Michele

 

19

Mozzillo Marta

 

20

Pompeo Emanuele Salvatore

 

21

Schisa Giambattista

 

22

Tirocchi Marco

 

23

Ventrone Antonio

 

24

Vinciguerra Manuel

 

25

Vitale Antonio

 

 

 

 

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

4 D sala

 

N.ro

Alunno

 

1

Abbate Valentina

 

2

Adamo Maria Pia

 

3

Betunio Claudia

 

4

Colella Luigi

 

5

Del Bene Francesco

 

6

Della Porta Alina

 

7

Di Caprio Alessio

 

8

Di Chiara Pasquale

 

9

Ferro Rocco

 

10

Gallo Angelo

 

11

Giordano Mario

 

12

Impagliazzo De Clemente Paola

 

13

Latino Luca

 

14

Mastroianni Domenico

 

15

Mauriello Francesca

 

16

Napolitano Ferdinando

 

17

Nurcato Adriano

 

18

Omarto Francesco

 

19

Omarto Gianeugenio

 

20

Raucci Antonio

 

21

Sbordone Marco

 

22

Sbordone Simona

 

23

Tartaglione Teresa

 

24

Vigliotti Michele

 

25

Vinciguerra Alfonso

 

26

Zibella Matteo

 

 

 

 

     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

4 E sala

 

N.ro

Alunno

1

Auricchio Alessia

2

Brasiello Paolo

3

Campanile Alessia

4

Cappabianca Mirko

5

Carozza Gianluca

6

Cimmino Giovanna

7

Cinquegrana Vito

8

Corriale Gennaro

9

Costanzo Raffaele

10

D'agostino Raffaele

11

D'angelo Nikita

12

D'angelo Rosa

13

Del Prete Luciano

14

Fusco Tommaso

15

Grimaldi Giovanna

16

Grimaldi Giuliapia

17

Iovinella Jonathan

18

Lanzillo Lucia

19

Lapelazzuli Pia Francesca

20

Marsilio Antonio

21

Moccia Grazia

22

Morra Palma

23

Mugione Francesco

24

Onorato Marianna

25

Santaniello Vincenzo

26

Sigismondo Lucia

27

Tedesco Enrico

28

Trusiano Anastasia

29

Visone Tonia

     
     

 

 

 

 

 

4 A  enogastronomia

N.ro

Alunno

1

Ahureyev Maksym

2

Amore Pompeo

3

Antakanova Anastasia

4

Auriemma Antonio

5

Brando Maria

6

Capone Domenico

7

Cappiello Giuseppe

8

Carangelo Valentina

9

De Rosa Gaspare

10

Di Micco Antonio

11

Fusco Annalisa

12

Liparulo Antonio

13

Massaro Antonio

14

Mattera Giovanni

15

Merone Diego

16

Monteforte Lucia

17

Nardini Vincenzo

18

Nuzzo Raffaele Giovanni

19

Pezzullo Rocco

20

Plumitallo Floriana

21

Ruberti Arturo

22

Ruocco Giovanna

23

Santoro Raffaele

24

Sorrentino Ciro

25

Vozza Vincenzo

26

Zimbardo Orlando

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

4 B  enogastronomia

N.ro

Alunno

1

Bernardo Antonio

2

Boiano Pasquale

3

Caldara Giuseppe

4

Capasso Domenico

5

D'andrea Luca

6

De Gaetano Giovanni

7

Delli Paoli Antonio

8

Dubbiosi Raffaele Francesco

9

Evangelista Paolo

10

Fatigati Nicola

11

Ferro Sara

12

Garizzi Lorenzo

13

Ghidelli Mario

14

Ianniello Mario

15

Legler Elvia

16

Marino Alessia

17

Merola Tomas

18

Musone Pietro

19

Novelli Alessio

20

Perrotta Fabio

21

Pirolo Valerio

22

Porrino Noemi

23

Romano Alessandro

24

Silvestri Francesco

25

Tartaglione Paolo Giovanni

26

Ventorino Antonio

27

Veras Bido Enmanuel Antonio

28

Zollo Dmitry

   
   
   
   
   

 

4C enogastronomia

N.ro

Alunno

1

Atzori Mattia

2

Barbato Luigi

3

Cappella Diego

4

Casaluce Marco

5

Casertano Marco

6

Cristillo Chiara

7

Liguori Gaetano

8

Lombardi Antonio

9

Marigliano Vincenzo

10

Nasta Davide

11

Paciolla Giovanni

12

Pezzella Pasquale

13

Piscitelli Luca

14

Smeragliuolo Pasquale

15

Tescione Tommaso

16

Tuosto Pietro

17

Vaiuso Annapia

18

Ventriglia Pietro

19

Vinciguerra Alessandro

20

Semonella Giacomo

 

 

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

4D enogastronomia

N.ro

Alunno

1

Agolli Albano

2

Albano Vincenzo

3

Borrelli Tommaso

4

Bosi Antonio

5

Buompane Veronica

6

Cappabianca Davide

7

Czarny Anna Patricia

8

D'amico Giulio

9

D'isa Fabio

10

Farina Pietro

11

Ferrara Veronica

12

Ferro Pasqualina

13

Gerolino Arianna

14

Guida Michele

15

Marino Antonio

16

Massaro Lorenzo

17

Merola Luigi

18

Miale Ciro

19

Montanino Maria Grazia

20

Musone Vittorio

21

Notari Ciro

22

Piccolo Angela

23

Russo Raffaella

24

Spinelli Alberto

25

Stellato Simone

26

Tagliafierro Luca Giuseppe

27

Zarrillo Giuseppe

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

4E enogastronomia

N.ro

Alunno

1

Beneduce Marco

2

Ceparano Michela

3

Cioffi Filippo

4

Cortese Pietro

5

Dell'omo Francesca

6

Di Lorenzo Guglielmo

7

Esposito Dalila

8

Grauso Valentino

9

Guzzo Angela Filomena

10

Iorio Alessio

11

Matuozzo Mattia

12

Merola Tommaso

13

Nuzzo Domenico

14

Pagliaro Davide

15

Petrella Emanuele

16

Pica Giovanna

17

Savinelli Pasquale

18

Verde Pasquale

19

Viscovo Luca

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

4F enogastronomia

N.ro

Alunno

1

Bencivenga Pasquale

2

Capasso Emanuele

3

Casaburi Raffaele

4

Casillo Arcangelo

5

Cristiano Raffaele

6

D'alisa Luigi

7

D'angelo Davide

8

D'anna Davide

9

De Santis Alessio Pio

10

Della Medaglia Anna

11

Dirasco Giuseppe

12

Foggia Sabrina

13

Franzese Riccardo

14

Gionti Damiano

15

Ianniello Giovanni

16

Mavino Giovanni

17

Mercogliano Giuseppe

18

Musone Pasquale

19

Pascarella Antonio

20

Perretta Pasquale

21

Piccoli Daniele

22

Raucci Alessandro

23

Singh Sangeeta

24

Tramontano Giuseppe

25

Vigliotta Antonio

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

4G enogastronomia

N.ro

Alunno

1

Buononato Vincenzo

2

Capobianco Marianna

3

Chiariello Luigi Francesco

4

Cocchiaro Giovanni

5

D'agostino Gino

6

De Lucia Agostino

7

Di Laora Luca

8

Di Nuzzo Claudia

9

Diodati Mirko

10

Dogali Sara

11

Giugliano Maria Chiara

12

Iadicicco Luigi Gianmaria

13

Jelassi Hassene

14

Lanzi Matteo

15

Mazzei Martina Monica

16

Munno Roberto

17

Musone Nicola

18

Papale Domenico

19

Parisi Francesco

20

Sabatino Pasquale

21

Sergio Francesco

22

Tavano Serena

23

Ventriglia Noemi

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

4H enogastronomia

N.ro

Alunno

1

Aldi Marco

2

Ascione Antonio

3

Balsamo Giuseppe

4

Buccino Vittorio

5

Capasso Carmine

6

Carozza Domenico

7

Coccoli Salvatore

8

D'addio Vincenzo

9

De Simone Nicoletta

10

Delle Curti Giuseppe

11

Garofalo Angela

12

Giacco Francesca Pia

13

Iazzetta Vincenzo Pio

14

Laezza Francesco

15

Limongelli Sebastiano

16

Marino Giovanni

17

Morgillo Antimo

18

Pedone Giuseppe

19

Pellegrino Nicola

20

Piccirillo Elisabetta

21

Piccirillo Vincenzo

22

Ponticelli Raffaele

23

Puca Rocco

24

Serra Ferdinando

25

Zarrillo Angela

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 

4I enogastronomia

N.ro

Alunno

1

Capasso Angelo

2

Capasso Mirko

3

Castaldo Francesco

4

D'angelo Nicola

5

Della Porta Gianluigi

6

Di Lorenzo Sossio

7

Fabozzi Francesco

8

Ferone Luigi

9

Gaudino Lorenzo

10

Grimaldi Angelo

11

Grosso Arianna

12

Iovane Maria

13

La Rocca Pasquale

14

Lisbino Roberto

15

Passarelli Luigi

16

Rurak Nazarii

17

Simone Pasquale

18

Sorvillo Massimo

19

Tariello Alessio

20

Vaia Pasquale

   
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4L enogastronomia

N.ro

Alunno

1

Angelino Giuseppe

2

Angelino Pasquale

3

Aran Antonio

4

Autieri Francesco Nicola

5

Boccardi Mattia

6

Cappa Spina Antonio

7

Cerbone Roberto

8

Ciavattone Francesco

9

Cipolletti Aniello

10

Dell'omo Alessandro Pio

11

Di Domenico Valeria

12

D'onofrio Giovanna

13

Falco Giovanna

14

Falco Pasquale

15

Foniciello Mattia

16

Fusco Federico

17

Gentile Michele

18

Pascarella Dario

19

Rosiello Arianna